Weiter zu Hauptseite
von Winterscheidt
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Stammbäume
Version 17.01.24
von Rittenhofen
von Tengen
von Winterscheidt
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenfächer
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Medienobjekte
Personen
Kalender
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Berichte
Bestattungen
Eheschließungen
Person
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Truwelina
b7 Knobloch
Person
Truwelina
b7 Knobloch
,
–
1503
Agnes
Berer
–
Reinhard
Mey von Lamsheim
–
Tochter
Berer
–
Balthasar
von Gebensattel
–
Georg
Edelknecht Berer
–
1536
Katharina
von Rottemburg
–
1560
Dorothea
Berer
–
1528
Heinrich
Büchsner
–
1611
Agatha
Gremp von Freudenstein
–
1583
Ulrich
Büchsner
–
1581
Friedrich
Büchsner
–
Ursula
Bock von Erlenburg
–
1569
Veronica
von Niedbrück
1549
–
Eduard
von Niedbrück
–
1588
Philipp
von Niedbrück
–
1646
Peter
von Niedbrück
–
1651
Susanne
Dame de Mussy von Niedbrück
–
1679
Anna
s5643 von Niedbrück
1585
–
1651
Jeremias
s5642 von Schyrle
1600
–
1651
Judith
von Niedbrück
–
1687
Albert
von Schyrle
–
1668
Philipp
s11.286 von Niedbrück
1551
–
1625
Margaretha
s11.287 (von Niedbrück)
–
1637
Ursula
von Niedbrück
1551
–
Johanna
von Niedbrück
–
1574
Peter
von Niedbrück
–
Ursula
b1 Büchsner
1520
–
1564
Philipp
s22.572 von Niedbrück
1523
–
1574
Ursula
b3 Berer
–
1537
Alexius
b2 Büchsner
1475
–
1547
Ludwig
Edelknecht Berer
–
Truwelina
b7 Knobloch
–
1503
Nicolaus
b6 Berer
1445
–
1522
Velten
b14 Knobloch
1405
–
1473
Agnes
b15 Engelbrecht
1430
–
1466
Johannes
b28 Knobloch
junior
–
1452
Agnes
b29 Vetterkind
1370
–
1430
Reimbold
b56 Knobloch
gen. Klein
–
1409
Adelheid
von Müllenheim
–
1376
Nesa
b57 Marx von Eckwersheim
–
1399
Johannes
b112 Kleinklobeloch
–
1339
Luckardis
b113 Haumesser
–
1360
Hetzel
b114 Marx von Eckwersheim
der Ältere
–
1387
Anna
b115 (Marx von Eckwersheim)
–
1396
Johannes
b58 Vetterkind
–
1387
Ellewibelina
b59 (Vetterkind)
–
NN
b116 Vetterkind
–
Heinrich
b30 Engelbrecht
–
1447
Agnes
b31 Büchsner
–
1467
Johannes
b60 Engelbrecht
–
1401
Isabel
b61 von Ligny
–
1398
Gosso
b120 Engelbrecht
–
1398
Minnelina
b121 Baumann
–
1370
Nicolaus Friedrich
b8[62] Büchsner
1395
–
Katharina
b9[63] Lentzel
–
1449
Nicolaus
b16[124] Büchsner
1360
–
1429
Rülin
b18[126] Lentzel
sen.
–
1414
Agnes
b19[127] von Kageneck
–
1409
Johannes
b12 Berer
1410
–
1472
Margaretha
b13 von Rümelnheim
–
1472
Nikolaus
b24 Berer
–
1431
Margarethe
b25 (Schalk)
–
Nikolaus
b48 Berer
–
1383
Nikolaus
b96 Berer
–
1366
Katharina
b97 zu dem Ried
–
1371
Nikolaus
b26 von Rümelnheim
–
1437
Dorothea
b27 Rebstock
–
1443
Johannes
b52 von Rümelnheim
–
1404
Agnes
b53 Hörwelin
–
1389
Nicolaus
b104 von Rümelnheim
–
1373
Nesa
b105 Kolin
–
1346
Heinrich
b106 Hörwelin
junior
–
1375
Clara
b107 Kolin
1334
–
Kunzmann
b54 Rebstock
junior
–
1401
Agnes
b55 von Windeck
–
1418
Wibeline
Völtsch
–
Nikolaus
b108 Rebstock
–
1366
Anna
b109 Mosung
–
1366
Bruno
b110 von Windeck
–
1407
Heilka
b111 von Andlau
–
1424