Weiter zu Hauptseite
Version 17.01.24
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Stammbäume
Version 17.01.24
von Rittenhofen
von Tengen
von Winterscheidt
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenfächer
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Medienobjekte
Personen
Kalender
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Berichte
Bestattungen
Eheschließungen
Person
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Albert
s5.354 Kremer
Person
Albert
s5.354 Kremer
,
1610
–
Johann
Schmitt
1695
–
Anna Margaretha
Grass
1739
–
1782
Jacob
Kaufmann
1732
–
1780
Anna Maria
Schmitt
1700
–
1760
Johann
Grass
1704
–
1769
Anna
Schwinn
1669
–
1705
Martin
Schmitt
1673
–
1735
Katharina
Schwind
1673
–
Johann Nikolaus
Schwinn
1725
–
1783
Gertrud
Schmitt
1726
–
1782
Elisabeth
Schwind
1726
–
1783
Johann Jakob
Schwind
1728
–
Johann Peter
Schwind
1698
–
1728
Johanna
Speicher
1702
–
1736
Elisabeth
Maass
–
1780
Johann
Spies
1743
–
1811
Johann
Maass
1729
–
1783
Margarethe
Spies
1738
–
1805
Johann
Maass
1732
–
1783
Johann Georg
Maass
1739
–
Jakob
Maass
1742
–
Susanne
Schwind
1703
–
1763
Johann
Maass
1700
–
1743
Mathias
Müller
1710
–
1764
Johann Peter
Schwinn
1730
–
1796
Barbara
Blass
1724
–
1795
Margarethe
Schwinn
1731
–
1780
Peter
Blass
1726
–
1778
Georg Johann
Schwinn
1733
–
1788
Jakob
Schwinn
1735
–
1782
Heinrich
Schwinn
1736
–
Anna Maria
Schwinn
1738
–
1802
Johann Georg
Speicher
1737
–
1814
Johannes
Schwinn
1739
–
1778
Gertrud
Neu
1740
–
1793
Sohn
Schwinn
1741
–
Anna Elisabeth
Schwinn
1743
–
1785
Mathias
Bonneur
1740
–
1812
Anna Barbara
Schwinn
1745
–
1755
Johann Nikolaus
Schwinn
1748
–
1815
Anna
s367 Schwinn
1750
–
1811
Johann Peter
s366 Becker
1745
–
1785
Johann Jakob
Feld
1749
–
1816
Johann
s734 Schwinn
1704
–
1767
Barbara
s735 Meyer
1708
–
1778
Johann Georg
Schwind
1713
–
1759
Anna Barbara
Rupp
1719
–
Johannes
s1.468 Schwind
1676
–
1716
Margarethe
s1.469 Folz
1680
–
1735
Johann Peter
Conrad
1723
–
1763
Michael
Conrad
1725
–
Anna Maria
Conrad
1730
–
1776
Jakob
Biesel
1728
–
1781
Johann
Conrad
1732
–
1774
Elisabeth
Schweitzer
1747
–
1826
Johann Jakob
Conrad
1734
–
1818
Anna Maria
Schmidt
1737
–
1806
Mathias
Conrad
1736
–
1761
Georg
Conrad
1739
–
1807
Barbara
Altmeyer
1744
–
1799
Nikolaus
Conrad
1743
–
Georg
Conrad
1697
–
1767
Anna Katharina
Hassel
1704
–
1728
Helena
Parisot
1700
–
1781
Mathias
Conrad
1736
–
1759
Peter
Conrad
1738
–
1743
Anna Catharina
Conrad
1741
–
1772
Maria
Conrad
1744
–
Johannes
Conrad
1747
–
1795
Catharina
Zangele
1755
–
1805
Susanna
Conrad
1749
–
1770
Barbara
Conrad
1751
–
Peter
Conrad
1754
–
1780
Johannes
Conrad
1700
–
1777
Barbara
Schneider
1708
–
1782
Johann Peter
Conrad
1732
–
1791
Barbara
Prinz
1739
–
1817
Johann
Conrad
1733
–
Anna Katharina
Conrad
1735
–
Anna Barbara
Conrad
1736
–
Johann Peter
Grein
1731
–
1792
Anna Katharina
Conrad
1738
–
Anna Gertrud
Conrad
1739
–
1825
Johann
Ziegler
1739
–
1784
Johann
Conrad
1742
–
1809
Anna Catharina
Zapp
1747
–
1810
Johann Peter
Conrad
1703
–
1781
Anna Maria
Biesel
1706
–
1762
Maria
Conrad
1705
–
1757
Margaretha
Rupp
1732
–
Johann Peter
Rupp
1712
–
Catharina
NN
–
Maria Catharina
Rupp
1713
–
Joh.
Schäffer
–
Tochter
Jost
1746
–
1746
Nikolaus
Jost
1749
–
1820
Anna
Sander
1756
–
1833
Barbara
Jost
1753
–
Irmina
Rupp
1715
–
1756
Nikolaus
Jost
1715
–
1798
Anna Johannetta
Rupp
1717
–
Johann Nikolaus
Rupp
1718
–
Anna Margarethe
Rupp
1727
–
Jakob
Rupp
1753
–
Anna Katharina
Rupp
1756
–
1800
Michael
Trenz
1747
–
1816
Elisabeth
Rupp
1759
–
Barbara
Rupp
1763
–
1845
Mathias
Zapp
1750
–
1825
Jakob
Rupp
1721
–
Barbara
Eisenbarth
1732
–
1790
Jakob
Kutsch
1747
–
1817
Anna Angela
Mathieu
1746
–
1812
Katharina
Kutsch
1749
–
1772
Susanne
Rupp
1722
–
1750
Johann Nicolaus
Kutsch
1723
–
1777
Johann Heinrich
Rupp
1725
–
Anna Barbara
Schwind
1680
–
1749
Johann Kaspar
Conrad
1675
–
1715
Johann Peter
Rupp
1683
–
1726
Nikolaus
Schwinn
1741
–
1779
Barbara
Schwinn
1745
–
Nikolaus
Schwinn
1749
–
1786
Gertrud
Wolff
1760
–
1827
Elisabeth
Schwinn
1757
–
1788
Hans Georg
Leistenschneider
1758
–
1820
Johann
Schwinn
1710
–
1778
Anna
Jacob
1714
–
1780
Anna
Schwinn
1713
–
1813
Peter Hubert
Schwinn
1747
–
1814
Katharina
Jungmann
1759
–
1825
Anna Maria
Schwinn
1759
–
1826
Johann Peter
Jungmann
1762
–
1818
Hubert
Schwinn
1720
–
1783
Anna Barbara
Meyer
1726
–
1786
Anna
Folz
1751
–
Nikolaus
Folz
1752
–
1820
Anna Maria
Biesel
1761
–
1843
Peter
Folz
1754
–
Johann Jakob
Folz
1756
–
Barbara
Folz
1757
–
1791
Peter
Jacob
1756
–
1822
Elisabeth
Folz
1759
–
1802
Johann Georg
Gläsener
1760
–
1834
Johann
s334 Folz
1761
–
1812
Anna Barbara
s335 Rupp
1772
–
1836
Jakob
Folz
1763
–
1844
Maria
Biesel
1781
–
1847
Anna
Folz
1766
–
1785
Barbara
s669 Schwinn
1725
–
1787
Mathias
s668 Folz
1725
–
1798
Johann Peter
s1.338 Schwinn
1682
–
Anna
s1.339 Gries
1685
–
Johann Nikolaus
Weiland
1737
–
1773
Anna
Weiland
1740
–
1820
Jakob
Altmeyer
1740
–
Anna Katharina
Weiland
1741
–
Anna Maria
Weiland
1743
–
Sebastian
Weiland
1745
–
Johann Caspar
Weiland
1746
–
1803
Anna Maria
Bonneur
1752
–
1791
Anna Margarethe
Weiland
1749
–
1778
Peter
Weiland
1751
–
Johann
Weiland
1752
–
Johann Peter
Weiland
1754
–
1817
Anna Barbara
Rupp
1759
–
1783
Katharina
Becker
1758
–
1791
Anna Margarethe
Zahler
1757
–
1809
Johann Jakob
Weiland
1712
–
1759
Anna Gertrud
Speicher
1713
–
1762
Nikolaus
Jungmann
1743
–
Maria Apollonia
Weiland
1715
–
1784
Nikolaus
Jungmann
1710
–
Sebastian
Weiland
1718
–
1781
Johann Peter
Weiland
1721
–
Johann Peter
Weiland
1724
–
Susanna
Schwind
1686
–
1771
Johann Wendelin
Weiland
1685
–
1761
Johann Jacob
Andres
1729
–
1807
Margaretha
Braun
1730
–
1807
Anna Maria
Andres
1731
–
1775
Johann Georg
Löw
1727
–
1809
Gertrud
Andres
1735
–
1775
Johann
Loris
1730
–
1814
Anna Barbara
Andres
1737
–
1783
Nikolaus
Zimmer
1734
–
1795
Bartholomäus
Andres
1742
–
Elisabeth
Engel
1707
–
1791
Joseph
Andres
1705
–
1758
Johannetta
Schwinn
1688
–
Johann
Engel
1683
–
Elisabeth
s2.677 Kremer
1639
–
1716
Peter
s2.676 Schwind
1645
–
1716
Anna Elisabeth
Rupp
1675
–
1702
Johanna
Kremer
1645
–
Nikolaus
Rupp
1630
–
1701
Albert
s5.354 Kremer
1610
–
Entgen
s5.355 Metzler
1611
–
Christmann
s10.708 Metzler
1580
–
1624
Maria
s10.709 Gehl
1580
–
1624
Ruprecht
s21.418 Gehl
1555
–
1601
Anna
s21.419 Altmeyer
1560
–
1629
Hans
s42.836 Gehl
1500
–
Margarethe
s42.837 NN
1520
–