Weiter zu Hauptseite
Version 17.01.24
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Stammbäume
Version 17.01.24
von Rittenhofen
von Tengen
von Winterscheidt
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenfächer
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Medienobjekte
Personen
Kalender
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Berichte
Bestattungen
Eheschließungen
Person
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Bastgen
s10.706 Breining
Person
Bastgen
s10.706 Breining
,
1600
–
Entgen
Breining
–
1667
Tochter
Breining
–
Johann
Breining
–
1646
Entgen
NN
–
1646
Jakob
Breining
–
Bastian
Breining
–
Anna
Theobald
1712
–
Joes Christoph
Theobald
1714
–
1795
Matthias
Theobald
1716
–
1777
Elisabeth
Kiefer
1720
–
1780
Joes Georg
Theobald
1719
–
1800
Johannes
Theobald
1721
–
1766
Anna Barbara
Luxenburger
1723
–
1769
Jakob
Theobald
1723
–
Joseph
Theobald
1724
–
Anna
Theobald
1726
–
Michael
Theobald
1729
–
1813
Margarethe
Theobald
1731
–
1769
Joes Sebastian
Theobald
1734
–
1752
Anna Elisabeth
Schwind
1690
–
1755
Jost
Theobald
1687
–
1744
Jakob
Schwind
–
1717
Anna Barbara
(Schwind)
–
1710
Johann
Schmitt
1695
–
Anna Maria
Schmitt
1700
–
1760
Johann
Grass
1704
–
1769
Anna
Schwinn
1669
–
1705
Martin
Schmitt
1673
–
1735
Katharina
Schwind
1673
–
Johann Peter
Schwind
1698
–
1728
Johanna
Speicher
1702
–
1736
Susanne
Schwind
1703
–
1763
Johann
Maass
1700
–
1743
Mathias
Müller
1710
–
1764
Johann
s734 Schwinn
1704
–
1767
Barbara
s735 Meyer
1708
–
1778
Johann Georg
Schwind
1713
–
1759
Anna Barbara
Rupp
1719
–
Johannes
s1.468 Schwind
1676
–
1716
Margarethe
s1.469 Folz
1680
–
1735
Georg
Conrad
1697
–
1767
Anna Katharina
Hassel
1704
–
1728
Helena
Parisot
1700
–
1781
Johannes
Conrad
1700
–
1777
Barbara
Schneider
1708
–
1782
Johann Peter
Conrad
1703
–
1781
Anna Maria
Biesel
1706
–
1762
Maria
Conrad
1705
–
1757
Johann Peter
Rupp
1712
–
Catharina
NN
–
Maria Catharina
Rupp
1713
–
Joh.
Schäffer
–
Irmina
Rupp
1715
–
1756
Nikolaus
Jost
1715
–
1798
Anna Johannetta
Rupp
1717
–
Johann Nikolaus
Rupp
1718
–
Anna Margarethe
Rupp
1727
–
Jakob
Rupp
1721
–
Barbara
Eisenbarth
1732
–
1790
Susanne
Rupp
1722
–
1750
Johann Nicolaus
Kutsch
1723
–
1777
Johann Heinrich
Rupp
1725
–
Anna Barbara
Schwind
1680
–
1749
Johann Kaspar
Conrad
1675
–
1715
Johann Peter
Rupp
1683
–
1726
Johann
Schwinn
1710
–
1778
Anna
Jacob
1714
–
1780
Anna
Schwinn
1713
–
1813
Hubert
Schwinn
1720
–
1783
Anna Barbara
Meyer
1726
–
1786
Barbara
s669 Schwinn
1725
–
1787
Mathias
s668 Folz
1725
–
1798
Johann Peter
s1.338 Schwinn
1682
–
Anna
s1.339 Gries
1685
–
Johann Jakob
Weiland
1712
–
1759
Anna Gertrud
Speicher
1713
–
1762
Maria Apollonia
Weiland
1715
–
1784
Nikolaus
Jungmann
1710
–
Sebastian
Weiland
1718
–
1781
Johann Peter
Weiland
1721
–
Johann Peter
Weiland
1724
–
Susanna
Schwind
1686
–
1771
Johann Wendelin
Weiland
1685
–
1761
Elisabeth
Engel
1707
–
1791
Joseph
Andres
1705
–
1758
Johannetta
Schwinn
1688
–
Johann
Engel
1683
–
Peter
s2.676 Schwind
1645
–
1716
Elisabeth
s2.677 Kremer
1639
–
1716
Gersten
Schwind
–
Johannes
Schwind
–
Entgen
Schwind
–
Anna Johanna
Becker
1680
–
1742
Catharina
Becker
1709
–
1775
Johann
Neu
1703
–
1785
Anna Barbara
Becker
1712
–
1746
Petrus
Winter
1707
–
1779
Johann Sebastian
Becker
1680
–
1729
Elisabeth
Deroux
1680
–
1729
Gertrud
Fischer
–
Mathias
Fischer
1708
–
Margarethe
Neu
1705
–
1782
Anna Maria
Fischer
1712
–
Katharina
Fischer
1715
–
Margarethe
Fischer
1717
–
Gertrud
Fischer
1720
–
Gertrud
Becker
1680
–
1744
Jakob
Fischer
1679
–
1732
Tochter
Becker
1705
–
Johann
Becker
1714
–
Anna
Bauer
1711
–
1768
Mathias
Becker
1680
–
1763
Barbara
Bietzer
1679
–
1705
Anna
Hesse
–
1758
Irmina
Becker
1713
–
1778
Johann Georg
Kirch
1713
–
1786
Johann Sebastian
Becker
1718
–
1783
Anna Barbara
Becker
1721
–
Maria
Becker
1723
–
1793
Johann Sebastian
Neu
1706
–
1775
Mathias
Becker
1725
–
Joannen Richard
Becker
1727
–
Anna Katharina
Becker
1732
–
Johann
Becker
–
Katharina
Neu
–
Jost
Becker
1688
–
1735
Katharina
Urich
–
1750
Irmina
Klein
1715
–
1791
Johann Jakob
Breininger
1714
–
1742
Maria
Becker
1690
–
1730
Michael
Klein
1695
–
1730
Andreas
Speicher
1720
–
Johannetta
Speicher
1722
–
Peter
Speicher
1723
–
Michael
Speicher
1725
–
Anna Margaretha
Speicher
1727
–
1779
Johann
Altmeyer
1722
–
1779
Johann
Speicher
1734
–
1789
Maria
Job
1738
–
1806
Johann Jakob
Speicher
1741
–
1804
Anna Margarethe
Grün
1740
–
1818
Irmina
Becker
1699
–
1759
Martin
Speicher
1695
–
1760
Katharina
Becker
1700
–
1770
Anna
Schwind
1660
–
1731
Johannes
Becker
1649
–
1727
Gertrud
s5.353 Breining
1620
–
Nikolaus
s5.352 Schwind
1620
–
1702
Bastgen
s10.706 Breining
1600
–
Even
s10.707 NN
–