| | Johann Jakob Neu 1699–1750 | | |
| | Katharina Conrad 1680–1756 Johann Adam Neu 1675–1714 | | |
Anna Barbara Faust 1711–1758 Laurentius Becker 1728–1785 | | |
| | Johann Sebastian Faust 1716–1781 | | |
| | Johann Jakob Faust 1680–1740 | | |
| | Mathias Luxenburger 1708–1761 | | |
| | Johann Paul Steffen 1718– | | |
| | Anna Katharina Conrad 1690–1750 | | |
| | Anna Margarethe Altmeyer 1737–1768 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Barbara Arweiler 1719–1769 | | |
Johann Georg Schwind 1713–1759 | | |
| | Johann Georg Rupp 1721–1788 Anna Franziska Balthasar 1734– | | |
Johann Peter Rupp 1723–1790 | | |
Johann Theobald Rupp 1725– | | |
| | Margarethe Rupp 1730–1791 | | |
| | Johann Georg Rupp 1689–1738 | | |
| | Mathias Jungmann 1713–1793 | | |
| | Johann Nikolaus Rupp 1722–1786 | | |
Anna Margarethe Rupp 1727– Johann Nikolaus Rupp 1718– | | |
| | Nikolaus s670 Rupp 1735–1790 Anna Katharina s671 Maas 1739–1790 | | |
| | Johann Peter s1.340 Rupp 1691–1762 Gertrud s1.341 Löw 1694–1748 | | |
Johann Nikolaus Schmitt 1711– | | |
| | Anna Maria Rupp 1693–1734 | | |
Maria Katharina Rupp 1696–1726 | | |
| | Johannes Theobald Daub 1732–1794 Maria Apollonia Hubig 1736–1794 | | |
| | Anna Margarethe Rupp 1701–1767 Johannes Philipp Daub 1707–1775 | | |
| | Johannes Theobald Rupp 1706–1762 Anna Katharina Altmeyer 1712–1773 | | |
Johann Sebastian Kläs 1730–1762 | | |
| | Eva Margarethe Gläs 1737–1761 Johann Georg Simon 1723–1780 | | |
| | Anna Louisa Wagner 1743–1779 | | |
| | Catharina Margarethe Kläs 1745–1830 Johannes Seidel 1738–1797 | | |
| | Anna Barbara Rupp 1708–1758 Hanß Georg Kläs 1706–1762 | | |
| | Johann Daniel s2.680 Rupp 1663–1733 Elisabeth s2.681 Limburg 1670–1741 | | |
Eva Margarethe Rupp 1665–1723 | | |
Anna Maria Margarethe Altmeyer 1690– | | |
Katharina Altmeyer 1731–1801 | | |
| | Johann Peter Altmeyer 1733–1774 | | |
| | Philipp Karl Altmeyer 1697–1762 Johanna Speicher 1702–1736 Margarethe Mayer 1690–1739 | | |
Johann Valentin Altmeyer 1699– | | |
Anna Elisabeth Altmeyer 1701– | | |
| | | | |
| | Bastian s5.360 Rupert 1620–1684 Elisabeth s5.361 Wahlschied 1622–1687 | | |
| | Gerst s10.720 Rupert 1600– | | | | Johann s21.442 Birk 1560–1627 | | | | Jakob s42.884 Müller 1520–1585 Anna s42.885 Schuhmacher 1525–1587 | | | | Jakob s43.180 von Hirtel 1500–1585 Anna s43.181 Schuhmacher 1505–1588 | | | | Peter s86.360 von Hirtel 1470–1537 Engel s86.361 (von Hirtel) –2020 | | |
| | | Gilis s648.452 Schuhmacher 1460– Engin s648.453 von Mainzweiler 1463–1508 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Bastgen s21.696 Rupert 1555–1630 | | | | Thiel s43.392 Rupert 1520– | | | | Rupert s86.784 von Ensdorf 1500–1554 | | | | Gerstlis s173.568 von Ensdorf – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|