Weiter zu Hauptseite
Version 17.01.24
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Stammbäume
Version 17.01.24
von Rittenhofen
von Tengen
von Winterscheidt
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenfächer
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Medienobjekte
Personen
Kalender
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Berichte
Bestattungen
Eheschließungen
Person
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Johann Friedrich
Urich
Person
Johann Friedrich
Urich
,
1690
–
1748
Anna
Pistorius
1808
–
Johann Adam
Maurer
1805
–
1854
Valentin
Pistorius
1769
–
1811
Katharina
Herkes
1768
–
1830
Johann Jakob
Pistorius
1770
–
1783
Anna
Karrenbauer
1737
–
1809
Johann Nikolaus
Pistorius
1735
–
1773
Johann
Karrenbauer
1801
–
1866
Maria
Speicher
1809
–
1878
Valentin
Karrenbauer
1776
–
1849
Barbara
Speicher
1778
–
1852
Johann
Altmeyer
1806
–
Peter
Altmeyer
1808
–
1878
Katharina
Grün
1812
–
1842
Barbara
Koch
1821
–
1885
Philipp
Altmeyer
1810
–
1870
Margaretha
Speicher
1809
–
1866
Anna Katharina
Karrenbauer
1786
–
1858
Peter
Altmeyer
1785
–
1867
Jakob
Karrenbauer
1741
–
1807
Anna Margaretha
Speicher
1745
–
1814
Elisabeth
Schorr
1819
–
1894
Sebastian
Meyer
1813
–
1863
Elisabeth
Karrenbauer
1790
–
1864
Johann
Schorr
1792
–
1863
Georg
Kiefer
1815
–
Maria
Kiefer
1819
–
Katharina
Kiefer
1823
–
1846
Nikolaus
Kammer
1821
–
1894
Anna
Kiefer
1826
–
1894
Philipp
Baldauf
1823
–
1892
Magdalena
Kiefer
1830
–
Johanetta
Kiefer
1833
–
1898
Anna Maria
Karrenbauer
1792
–
1877
Nikolaus
Kiefer
1787
–
1848
Anna Maria
Karrenbauer
1795
–
Johann
Karrenbauer
1795
–
1874
Catharina
Haser
1794
–
1832
Valentin
Karrenbauer
1746
–
1814
Anna Katharina
Linck
1757
–
1823
Johanna
Urich
1711
–
Johann Valentin
Karrenbauer
1700
–
Johanna
Speicher
1735
–
Barbara
Becker
1794
–
1856
Wendelin
Altmeyer
1787
–
1839
Anna Catharina
Speicher
1770
–
1837
Jacob
Becker
1756
–
1807
Barbara
Gauer
1796
–
1854
Leonhard
Altmeyer
1801
–
1873
Margaretha
Gauer
1798
–
1801
Johann
Gauer
1801
–
1839
Katharina
Pistorius
1801
–
1854
Michael
Gauer
1804
–
1882
Margaretha
Pistorius
1817
–
1884
Katharina
Gauer
1817
–
1904
Peter
Pistorius
1813
–
1876
Barbara
Speicher
1773
–
1842
Johann
Gauer
1772
–
1828
Barbara
Speicher
1811
–
1884
Jakob
Linnenberger
1819
–
1885
Johann
Speicher
1773
–
1819
Maria
Holl
1773
–
1823
Johann Peter
Speicher
1736
–
1779
Johanetta
Linck
1747
–
1801
Anna
Speicher
1802
–
1861
Georg
Albert
1800
–
1872
Michael
Baldauf
1816
–
1848
Margaretha
Speicher
1778
–
1846
Jakob
Speicher
1769
–
1815
Johann Leonhard
Baldauf
1764
–
1842
Maria
Speicher
1809
–
1878
Johann
Karrenbauer
1801
–
1866
Johann
Speicher
1812
–
Susanna
Pistorius
1811
–
Jakob
Speicher
1781
–
1848
Anna
Baldauf
1779
–
1856
Jakob
Speicher
gen. Schmitts
1739
–
1822
Anna Eva
Michel
1741
–
1823
Anna
Speicher
1742
–
Peter
Speicher
1744
–
Anna
Bosmann
1808
–
Jakob
Bosmann
1810
–
1884
Anna
Grün
1813
–
1877
Margaretha
Bosmann
1813
–
1847
Gertrud
Bosmann
1817
–
1889
Johann
Linnenberger
1813
–
1871
Anna Maria
Speicher
1786
–
1861
Valentin
Bosmann
1781
–
1848
Johann
Balzert
1834
–
1880
Margaretha
Grohs
1838
–
1883
Margaretha
Speicher
1795
–
1860
Valentin
Balzert
1788
–
1848
Franz
Speicher
1744
–
1830
Gertrud
Weiland
1762
–
1837
Agnes
Urich
1715
–
1756
Johann Peter
Speicher
gen.der junge Schmied
1713
–
1789
Barbara
Urich
1713
–
Johann
Urich
1745
–
1814
Nikolaus
Urich
1748
–
Jacob
Urich
1750
–
Maria
Urich
1752
–
1763
Laurentius
Urich
1754
–
Martin
Urich
1759
–
Catharina
Schamman
1823
–
1823
Barbara
Schamman
1824
–
1828
Anton
Schamma
1826
–
Margaretha
Becker
1822
–
Magdalena
Urich
1798
–
1846
Johann Georg
Schamman
1799
–
1855
Jacob
Urich
1762
–
Anna
Gambouche
1769
–
1829
Johann
Urich
1716
–
1768
Elisabeth
Junck
1718
–
1781
Jacob
Urich
1718
–
Martin
Urich
1720
–
1720
Anna
Urich
1722
–
Catharina
Urich
1724
–
1736
Margarethe
Urich
1758
–
1760
Peter
Urig
1761
–
1813
Katharina
Urich
1773
–
1806
Christian
Urich
1728
–
1804
Anna Elisabeth
Speicher
1729
–
1764
Barbara
Neu
1741
–
1819
Anna Maria
Neu
1762
–
1798
Jakob
Caspar
1752
–
1798
Barbara
Urich
1731
–
1808
Johann
Neu
1728
–
1776
Laurentius
Urich
1734
–
Johann Friedrich
Urich
1690
–
1748
Anna
Becker
1690
–
1756
Johann Jakob
Urich
1650
–
1713
Anna Katharina
Becker
–
1680
Magdalena
Rittmann
1660
–
1744
Court
Becker
–
1666
Entgen
Rupp
–
Haman
Becker
1550
–
1624
Mayet oder Gertgen
Lang
–
Heinrich
Lang
–
Margret
Mey
–
Jakob
Becker
1660
–
1734
Anna Katharina
Mayer
1660
–
1705
Barbara
Luxenburger
1685
–
1729
Court
Becker
–
1666
Entgen
Rupp
–
Haman
Becker
1550
–
1624
Mayet oder Gertgen
Lang
–
Heinrich
Lang
–
Margret
Mey
–
Johann Konrad
s5.388 Mayer
gen. Kunz
1630
–
1690
Barbara
s5.389 Riegel
1638
–
1694
Johann Wolfgang
s21.398 Mayer
1602
–
1672
Maria Margarethe
s21.399 Weisgerber
1605
–
Conrad
s42.796 Mayer
1560
–
1622
Gertrud
s42.797 Blassen
1560
–
1629
Johann
s42.798 Weisgerber
1570
–
1629
Katharina
s42.799 Dietsch
1575
–
1635
Jakob
Luxenburger
1643
–
1694
Anna
Maas
1652
–
1709
Rupert
s10.094 Luxenburger
1600
–
Gertrud
s10.095 (Luxenburger)
–
1701
Maternus
s20.188 Luxenburger
1560
–
Gertrud
s20.189 (Luxenburger)
–
Johann Peter
s5.432 Maas
1610
–
1689
Johanna Margarethe
s5.433 Breinig
1630
–
Hans
s10.864 Maas
–
Else
s10.865 Heymes
–