Weiter zu Hauptseite
Version 17.01.24
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Stammbäume
Version 17.01.24
von Rittenhofen
von Tengen
von Winterscheidt
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenfächer
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Medienobjekte
Personen
Kalender
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Berichte
Bestattungen
Eheschließungen
Person
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Johann Leonhard
Pouffay
Person
Johann Leonhard
Pouffay
,
1655
–
1721
Anna Maria
Löw
1749
–
1751
Elisabeth
Löw
1752
–
Johann
Löw
1799
–
1876
Angela Barbara
Kurz
1800
–
1854
Elisabeth
Löw
1802
–
1803
Michael
Löw
1755
–
1813
Barbara
Reitz
1758
–
1813
Anna Barbara
Fischer
1716
–
1800
Johann
Löw
1712
–
1757
Johanna
Pouffay
–
Johann
Fischer
1678
–
Margarethe
Schwinn
1756
–
1783
Peter
Schwinn
1757
–
1770
Susanne
Schwinn
1759
–
1795
Philipp
Blass
1757
–
1795
Johann Georg
Schwinn
1762
–
1764
Barbara
Schwinn
1766
–
1824
Johann Peter
Blass
1762
–
1796
Johann Nikolaus
Schwinn
1725
–
1783
Gertrud
Schmitt
1726
–
1782
Elisabeth
Schwind
1726
–
1783
Johann Jakob
Schwind
1728
–
Katharina
Altmeyer
1731
–
1801
Johann
Altmeyer
1760
–
Anna
Sauer
1762
–
Johann Peter
Altmeyer
1733
–
1774
Margaretha
Kurtz
1734
–
Gertrud
Altmeyer
1735
–
Johanna
Speicher
1702
–
1736
Johann Peter
Schwind
1698
–
1728
Philipp Karl
Altmeyer
1697
–
1762
Jakob
Speicher
1704
–
Johann
Speicher
1705
–
Johann Peter
Speicher
1707
–
1707
Nikolaus
Speicher
1729
–
Johann Peter
Speicher
1731
–
1797
Nikolaus
Speicher
1771
–
1825
Barbara
Weiland
1775
–
1800
Anna Maria
Schober
1767
–
1812
Johann Georg
Speicher
1737
–
1814
Anna Maria
Schwinn
1738
–
1802
Katharina
Speicher
1749
–
Peter
Speicher
1708
–
1749
Katharina
Hock
1704
–
1735
Barbara
Arweiler
1719
–
1769
Johann Nikolaus
Speicher
1735
–
Margaretha
Müller
1766
–
1812
Johann Nicolaus
Breinig
1769
–
1769
Gertrud
Speicher
1736
–
1781
Philipp
Müller
1723
–
1791
Anna Margaretha
Speicher
1711
–
1754
Johann Peter
Speicher
gen. Kleinjoken
1700
–
1757
Johann Nikolaus
Weiland
1737
–
1773
Anna Katharina
Altmeyer
1769
–
1820
Georg
Müller
1770
–
1819
Elisabeth
Altmeyer
1780
–
1836
Peter
Raubuch
1780
–
1839
Anna
Weiland
1740
–
1820
Jakob
Altmeyer
1740
–
Anna Katharina
Weiland
1741
–
Anna Maria
Weiland
1743
–
Sebastian
Weiland
1745
–
Claudius
Weiland
1770
–
Johann Nikolaus
Weiland
1771
–
Anna Maria
Weiland
1775
–
1838
Johann Jakob
Pohl
1775
–
1854
Susanne
Weiland
1778
–
1779
Barbara
Weiland
1778
–
1779
Claudius
Weiland
1782
–
1843
Johann Caspar
Weiland
1746
–
1803
Anna Maria
Bonneur
1752
–
1791
Anna Margarethe
Weiland
1749
–
1778
Peter
Weiland
1751
–
Johann
Weiland
1752
–
Johann Peter
Weiland
1782
–
1828
Anna
Weiland
1785
–
Jakob Johann
Weiland
1786
–
1839
Maria Magdalena
Kreutzer
1784
–
1849
Johann Baptist
Weiland
1790
–
1877
Katharina
Jungmann
1793
–
1820
Katharina
Maas
1799
–
1874
Barbara
Weiland
1793
–
1856
Johann Peter
Weiland
1754
–
1817
Anna Barbara
Rupp
1759
–
1783
Katharina
Becker
1758
–
1791
Anna Margarethe
Zahler
1757
–
1809
Anna Gertrud
Speicher
1713
–
1762
Johann Jakob
Weiland
1712
–
1759
Michael
Speicher
1715
–
Anna
Pouffay
1683
–
1737
Johann Nikolaus
Speicher
1682
–
1754
Michael
Scherer
–
Barbara
Klein
1774
–
1833
Anna
Klein
1777
–
1845
Johann
Nagasse
1774
–
1820
Barbara
Scherer
1750
–
Nikolaus
Klein
1750
–
1788
Johanna
Kremer
1710
–
1755
Johann Peter
Scherer
1710
–
1777
Mathias
Krämer
1740
–
1773
Maria
Krämer
1744
–
Johann
Krämer
1780
–
1844
Maria
Jensen
1783
–
1853
Margaretha
Krämer
1787
–
Peter Blasius
Krämer
1789
–
Peter
Krämer
1748
–
1808
Anna Katharina
Strauss
1754
–
1812
Anna Margaretha
Krämer
1751
–
Johann Jakob
Krämer
1713
–
1751
Anna Margarethe
Mallin
1715
–
1772
Anna Maria
Jann
1794
–
1829
Mathias
Tabellion
1794
–
1857
Johann Peter
Jann
1758
–
1794
Anna Barbara
Ney
1759
–
1833
Anna Barbara
Rayer
1724
–
1802
Peter
Jann
1724
–
1803
Katharina
Pouffay
1690
–
1740
Martin
Kremer
1685
–
1721
Peter
Rayer
–
Johann Peter
Albert
1716
–
Maria Katharina
Albert
1742
–
1797
Margarethe
Albert
1745
–
1816
Johann
Albert
1773
–
1840
Anna Catharina
Jungmann
1771
–
1850
Johann Peter
Albert
1747
–
1815
Katharina
Becker
1751
–
Johann
Albert
1750
–
1828
Elisabeth
Schuh
1729
–
1809
Anna
Albert
1753
–
1819
Caspar
Orth
1744
–
1803
Johann Georg
Albert
1756
–
Nikolaus
Albert
1758
–
Johann Baptist
Rupp
1785
–
Barbara
Rupp
1787
–
1787
Anna
Rupp
1788
–
1796
Anna Maria
Rupp
1790
–
1794
Magdalena
Rupp
1792
–
1872
Jakob
Folz
1797
–
1867
Elisabeth
Rupp
1795
–
Johann
Rupp
1796
–
1867
Anna
Biesel
1801
–
1872
Peter
Rupp
1798
–
Gertrud
Rupp
1800
–
1862
Maria Magdalena
Albert
1761
–
1815
Peter
Rupp
1765
–
1825
Sebastian
Albert
1718
–
1782
Margarethe
Schmitt
1718
–
1764
Katharina
Albert
1720
–
1768
Anna Maria
Albert
1782
–
Johann Peter
Albert
1783
–
1853
Margaretha
Himbert
1789
–
1871
Margaretha
Albert
1787
–
Eva
Albert
1789
–
1860
Johann
Schäfer
1777
–
1861
Barbara
Albert
1791
–
Anna
Albert
1793
–
1819
Clemens
Steimer
1789
–
1835
Catharina
Albert
1795
–
1857
Georg
Albert
1758
–
1820
Anna
Feld
1759
–
1844
Mathias
Albert
1788
–
1860
Johanna
Bauer
1784
–
1861
Margaretha
Albert
1791
–
Nikolaus
Albert
1760
–
1835
Margarethe
Schmidt
1755
–
1804
Nikolaus
Albert
1722
–
1768
Margaretha
Maas
1730
–
1782
Johann Jakob
Albert
1724
–
1746
Johann Georg
Albert
1727
–
1774
Gertrud
Albert
1730
–
Peter
Albert
1734
–
Andreas
Orth
1737
–
1741
Gertrud
Pouffay
1691
–
1740
Johann Bernhard
Albert
1690
–
1734
Andreas
Orth
1697
–
1777
Eva Johanna
Pouffay
–
Nikolaus
Derrenbecher
1792
–
1864
Anna Maria
Schwinn
1793
–
1828
Margarethe
Dernbecher
1795
–
Gertrud
Dernbecher
1802
–
1805
Gertrud
Maas
1759
–
1813
Sebastian
Dernbecher
1743
–
1812
Jakob
Schackmann
1801
–
1868
Maria
Löw
1801
–
1883
Elisabeth
Maas
1761
–
1817
Johann Theobald
Schackmann
1752
–
1820
Anna Margarethe
Speicher
1726
–
1787
Johann Georg
Maas
1710
–
1770
Margarethe
Urich
1758
–
1760
Peter
Urig
1761
–
1813
Anna Elisabeth
Speicher
1729
–
1764
Christian
Urich
1728
–
1804
Katharina
Speicher
1817
–
1865
Jakob
Balzert
1812
–
1875
Jakob
Speicher
1772
–
1825
Maria Catharina
Altmeyer
1771
–
1840
Gertrud
Speicher
1737
–
1802
Jakob
Speicher
1742
–
1783
Anna Barbara
Pouffay
1697
–
1740
Philipp
Speicher
1690
–
Margarethe
Altmeyer
1747
–
1751
Anna
Altmeyer
1787
–
1865
Johann Peter
Kreis
1779
–
1856
Johann
Altmeyer
1752
–
1813
Margarethe
Laub
1750
–
1823
Johann
Bonneur
1779
–
Gertrud
Bonneur
1787
–
1855
Johann Conrad
Gerstner
1787
–
1839
Margarethe
Altmeyer
1756
–
1794
Johann
Bonneur
1755
–
1814
Johann
Altmeyer
1723
–
Anna Magdalena
Schmitt
1715
–
1771
Peter
Altmeyer
1812
–
1864
Catharina
Woll
1817
–
1880
Johann
Altmayer
gen. Görgen
1769
–
1818
Barbara
Kiefer
1768
–
1846
Andreas Nikolaus
Altmayer
1736
–
1779
Elisabeth
Müller
1741
–
1804
Elisabeth
Pouffay
1700
–
1762
Nikolaus
Altmeyer
1693
–
1757
Margarethe
Blass
1722
–
Johann
Schwinn
1759
–
Anna Margarethe
Schwinn
1762
–
Peter
Schwinn
1788
–
1828
Jakob
Schwinn
1790
–
1860
Anna Maria
Schwinn
1793
–
1828
Nikolaus
Derrenbecher
1792
–
1864
Hubert
Schwinn
1795
–
1864
Anna
Folz
1800
–
1864
Barbara
Schwinn
1797
–
1875
Anna
Schwinn
1802
–
1876
Elisabeth
Schwinn
1805
–
1878
Johann Peter
Schwinn
1807
–
1841
Susanne
Feld
1812
–
1851
Etienne
Schwinn
1809
–
1811
Margaretha
Schwinn
1811
–
1895
Jakob
Kartes
1806
–
1863
Christophorus
Schwinn
1811
–
1811
Katharina
Schwinn
1812
–
Johann Jakob
Schwinn
1815
–
Georg
Schwinn
1817
–
1879
Peter
Schwinn
1819
–
Peter
Schwinn
1768
–
1854
Anna Maria
Fischer
1765
–
1805
Margarethe
Kiefer
1774
–
1856
Barbara
Blass
1724
–
1795
Johann Peter
Schwinn
1730
–
1796
Barbara
Blass
1782
–
1789
Johann Peter
Blass
1784
–
1849
Anna Maria
Haser
1783
–
1829
Margarethe
Blass
1786
–
Peter
Blass
1788
–
1788
Hubert
Blass
1789
–
Jakob
Blass
1791
–
Zwillinge
Blass
1794
–
1794
Philipp
Blass
1757
–
1795
Susanne
Schwinn
1759
–
1795
Peter
Blass
1787
–
1788
Peter
Blass
1789
–
Hubert
Blass
1791
–
1851
Tochter
Blass
1793
–
1793
Maria Elisabeth
Blass
1795
–
Johann Peter
Blass
1762
–
1796
Barbara
Schwinn
1766
–
1824
Peter
Blass
1726
–
1778
Margarethe
Schwinn
1731
–
1780
Elisabeth
Schmitt
1807
–
Jean
Gorius
1811
–
1837
Gertrud
Blass
1770
–
1814
Johann
Schmitt
–
1831
Johann
Blass
1728
–
1793
Maria Elisabeth
Maas
1732
–
1803
Philipp
Blass
1730
–
1766
Margarethe
Blass
1768
–
Peter
Blass
1770
–
1840
Johann
Blass
1772
–
1774
Anna Katharina
Blass
1775
–
1794
Anna Maria
Blass
1778
–
1779
Jakob
Blass
1732
–
1778
Margarethe
Herckes
1741
–
1818
Matthias
Blass
1735
–
1768
Josef
Blass
1738
–
Daniel
Blass
1741
–
Sebastian
Blass
1743
–
1777
Anna Margarethe
Blass
1746
–
1748
Susanne
Pouffay
1703
–
1762
Johann
Blass
1700
–
1764
Johannes
Puffay
1733
–
1783
Margaretha
Puffay
1778
–
Nikolaus
Riehm
1777
–
1835
Michael
Puffay
1750
–
1822
Apollonia
Paulus
1754
–
1790
Johannes
Pouffay
–
1762
Anna
Wagner
1709
–
1752
Johann Leonhard
Pouffay
1655
–
1721
Gertrud
Fabri
1660
–
1737
Jakob
Fabri
1634
–
1724
Johanna
Meyer
–
Eva Margarethe
Rupp
1665
–
1723
Bastian
s5.360 Rupert
1620
–
1684
Elisabeth
s5.361 Wahlschied
1622
–
1687
Gerst
s10.720 Rupert
1600
–
Anna
s10.721 Birk
1580
–
Bastgen
s21.696 Rupert
1555
–
1630
Barbara
s21.697 NN
1629
–
Johann
s21.442 Birk
1560
–
1627
Els
s21.443 NN
1560
–
Hans
s10.722 Waller
jun. gen. Salzhans
1600
–
1650
Bärbel
s10.723 Salzpeter
–
1625
NN
Becker
–
Hans
s21.444 Waller
sen.
1560
–
1620
Johanett
s21.445 Clausen
–
Peter
s44.250 Steffan
gen. Salzpeter
1550
–
1622
Sinn
s44.251 von Schwalbach
–
1630