Version 20.04.2019

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johann Christoph s384 Hemprich

Catharina Maria Hemprich 17531754
Andreas Friedrich Hemprich 17551755
Andreas Jeremias Hemprich 1757
Catharina Dorothea Hemprich 1760
Anna Elisabeth Hemprich 1762
Johann Friedrich Hemprich 1765
Charlotta Dorothea Hemprich 1768
Johann Georg Hemprich 1770
Dorothea Elisabeth Hemprich 1774
Niclas Andreas Hamprecht 17231794
Catharina Elisabeth Behrends 17271801
Catharina Elisabeth Hemprich 17541755
Johann Friedrich Hemprich 17561756
Gottfried Hemprich 17571757
Maria Elisabeth Hemprich 1759
Johann Dietrich Jacob 1727
Catharina Elisabeth Hemprich 1788
Johann Gottfried Hemprich 1790
Johann Christian Hemprich 1792
Friedrich Wilhelm Hemprich 1796
Johannes Richard Max Hemprich 1845
Gotthold Reinhold Hemprich 1853
Johann Ludwig Hemprich 1801
Johanne Charlotte Karoline Daenschel
Johann Gottfried Hemprich 17611804
Johanna Dorothea Elisabeth Christiane Schulze 17591802
Tochter Hemprich
Joh. Friedr. Wilhelm Hemprich 17641849
Maria Sophia Vinzelberg 17681849
Georg Andreas Hemprich 17661766
Johann Andreas Hemprich 17681773
Dorothea Elisabeth Hemprich 1770
Friedrich Gottlieb Neubauer 1767
Luise Wilhelmine Clara Hemprich 18321879
Friedrich Hennoch Heinrich Döbber 18251895
Christiane Luise Emilie Hemprich 18341913
Martin Anton Niendorf 18261878
Friedrich Wilhelm Otto Hemprich 18361836
Friedrich Wilhelm Hemprich 18381918
Auguste Friederike Moebes 18371866
Johanna Dorothee Marie Just 18361868
NN NN
NN NN
Christian Wilhelm Franz Hemprich 18411912
Amanda Caroline Schwenke 18441914
Friedrich Wilhelm Ernst Hemprich 18461931
Vestie Elnora Saylor 18661913
Christoph Friedr. Wilhelm Hemprich 18031863
Louise Allendorff 18141886
Friederike Charlotte Marie Hemprich 1832
August Theodor Adolph 1830
Caroline Wilhelmine Hemprich 1833
Heinr. Bernhard Scheffler 1829
Ida Auguste Emilie Hemprich 18351910
Carl-Otto Saalfeld 18171900
Christian Carl Hemprich 1837
Rosa Charlotte Hermine Francke 1849
Ferdinand Otto Hemprich 1840
Johanne Caroline Wilhelmine Raue 1845
Johanne Friederike Wöge
Lebrecht Ernst Hemprich 1842
Amalie Anna Hemprich 18461849
Rudolphine Caroline Hemprich 1849
Albert Ludwig Christian Hemprich 18051876
Friedrike Wilhelmine Karoline Heideblut 18111849
Agnes Charlotte Caroline van Bashuysen 18141884
Johann Friedrich Hemprich 18071808
Sophia Dorothea Hemprich 18101812
Carl Jacob Hemprich 1813
Euphrosine Ida Saalfeld 1831
Dorothea Auguste Ottilie Hemprich 1842
Carl Friedrich Wernicke 1834
Adolf Ferdinand Theodor Hemprich 18451918
Charlotte Emilie Helene Fran(c)ke 18511926
Wilhelmine Amalie Agnese Hemprich 18461846
August Wilhelm Hermann Hemprich 18481852
Louise Marie Hedwig Hemprich 18501852
Otto Carl Emil Hemprich 18521925
Ida Clara Helene Ruben 18561918
Louise Hedwig Anna Hemprich 18541865
Charlotte Hedwig Hemprich 1857
Thomas Friedr.Matthias Eggers 1851
August Adolph Ferdinand Hemprich 18151884
Dorothee Agnese Louise Schluss 1821
Franz Adolph Theodor Hemprich 18171839
Johann Christian Hemprich 17721844
Dorothee Sophie Wilhelmine Hildebrandt 17821858
Catharina Elisabeth Hemprich 17761778
Johann Gottfried Hemprich 17261812
Dorothea Elisabeth Ollendorff 17291800
Anna Elisabeth Hemprich 1730
Anne Dorothee Sophie Hemprich 1824
Louise Eleonore Hemprich 1802
Johann Christian Wichmann 1782
Anna Dorothea Marie Hemprich 18331866
Engel Marie Eleonore Hemprich 1802
Jürgen Friedrich Wilhelm Dittmer 1807
Maria Sophia Elisabeth Hemprich 18111811
Friedrich Wilhelm Hemprich 1767
Ilse Margarethe Schröder 1833
Catharina Elisabeth Hemprich 1769
Jacob Friedrich 1759
Wilhelm Hemprich 18381906
Alwine Vollmer 2000
Louis Hemprich 2000
Johann Heinrich Hemprich 1912
Theodor Robert Hemprich 18491910
Ida Giese 18481882
Antonie Müller 18621934
Franz Karl Hemprich 18501928
Anna Pöppinghaus 18461925
Tochter Hemprich 2000
Tochter Hemprich 2000
Friedrich Wilhelm Hemprich 18061875
Anna Maria Gertrud Kleinherne 18091868
Johann Gottfried Hemprich 18081809
Carl August Friedr. Wilhelm Hemprich 1846
Emma Gericke
NN Hemprich 18481848
Friederike Dorothee Auguste Hemprich 1849
Friedrich Wilhelm Gustav Hemprich 18511872
Johann Christian Hemprich 18091852
Dorothee Elisabeth Drechsler 1821
Johann Gottfried Hemprich 1811
Carl Friedrich Hemprich 18131813
Friederike Luise Wilhelmine Hemprich 1856
Anna Ida Clara Hemprich 18601861
Friedrich Wilhelm Richard Hemprich 18611861
Theodor Rudolph Hemprich 18631863
Max Hemprich 18661934
Margaretha Schroer
Helene Hemprich 1867
NN Zander
NN NN
Martha Hemprich 18681943
Clara Hemprich 18701946
Private
Emma Hemprich 18721950
Private
Carl Friedrich Ernst Hemprich 18741948
Else Lucke 18791929
Johann Friedrich Hemprich 18141892
Luise Augustine Wilhelmine Müller 18231852
Anna Elisabeth Bade 1833
Carl August Friedrich Hemprich 1816
Christiane Friederike Hemprich 1819
Caroline Dorothea Hemprich 1822
Carl August Görges 1820
Julie Charlotte Hemprich 1824
Johann Gottfried s96 Hemprich gen Lohgerber 17721840
Dorothea Sophia s97 Schmidt 17821844
Maria Elisabeth Hemprich 17751775
Johann Andreas Hemprich 17761776
Maria Elisabeth Hemprich 17781778
Carl Wilhelm Hemprich 17791783
Anna Catharina Dorothea Elisabeth Hemprich 1781
Johann David Wilhelm Hemprich 1784
Anna Dorothea Sophie Hemprich 1824
Johann Heinrich Schelsky 1808
Johann Christian Hemprich 1786
Johanne Dorothee Christiane Schulze 1796
Friedrich Wilhelm Christian s192 Hemprich 17311805
Anna Lucia Evers 1738
Katharina Dorothea s193 Jacobs 17381776
Anna Katharina Dorothea Friedrich 1787
Christoph Dietrich Hemprich 1734
Jacob Christian Hemprich 1738
Katharina Maria Hemprich 1741
Anna Elisabeth Hemprich 1750
Johann Christoph s384 Hemprich 16981758
Anna Sibylla s385 Winter 17061775
Martin s768 Hemprich 16521739
Barbara Catharina s769 Baltzer 16641745
Hans s1.536 Hemprich 16181665
Catharina s1.537 Lichtenstein 16201705