Version 20.04.2019

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Matthäus Schneiderhan

Karl Schneiderhan 1818
Magdalena Schneiderhan 18211876
Xaver Schneiderhan 18521911
Maria Regina Schneiderhan 18531941
Ludwig Frank 1839
Mathilde Schneiderhan 18821952
Josef Schneiderhan 1885
Elisabeth Maucher
Johannes Schneiderhan 18871951
Johann Evangelist Schneiderhan 18541915
Emilie Strobel 18531887
Kreszenz Schneiderhan 18561856
Carolus Boromäus Schneiderhan 1857
Josef Schneiderhan 18581858
Maria Louise Schneiderhan 18591859
Theresa Schneiderhan 18591859
Bernhard Schneiderhan 18911899
Magdalena Schneiderhan 18921892
Kreszenz Schneiderhan 18931969
Heinrich Schneiderhan 18941917
Maria Magdalena Schneiderhan 1895
Franz Josef Schneiderhan 1897
Theresia Traub 1898
Bernhard Schneiderhan 19001900
Karl Borromäus Schneiderhan 19021976
Bernhard Schneiderhan 1903
Anna Kast 19081974
Cäcilia Schneiderhan 1904
Johannes (Evangelist?) Schneiderhan 19091941
Helene Theresia Buob 19071935
Theresia Seifried 19091970
Franz Joseph Schneiderhan 18601923
Cäcilia Ramsperger 18691939
Matthias Schneiderhan 18941895
Theresia Schneiderhan 1896
Creszentia Schneiderhan 18991923
Matthias Schneiderhan 18621919
Marianna Falch 18661924
Maria Ursula Schneiderhan 1863
Maria Magdalene Schneiderhan 18641945
M. Viktoria Schneiderhan 1866
Conrad Schneiderhan 18671918
Creszentia Schneiderhan 18721874
Johannes Schneiderhan 18241888
Creszenz Maucher 18291911
Alois Schneiderhan 1867
Franz Xaver Schneiderhan 1869
Maria Theresia Frick 1874
Rosina Schneiderhan 1873
Josef Schneiderhan 18271903
Franziska Dietenberger 18431916
Konrad Schneiderhan 1830
Maria Schneiderhan 1834
Matthäus Schneiderhan 17911876
Viktoria Beuter 1792
Johannes Schneiderhan 17301815
Margarete Ruggaber 17281773
Viktoria Raible 17501829
Mathias s512 Schneiderhan 17041759
Anna s513 Braun 17061753
Johannes s1.024 Schneiderhan 16621743
Anna Maria s2.137 Lohmiller 16621699
Anna Maria s1.025 Wollensack 16791729
Anna Maria Bretscher 16781740
Jakob s2.048 Schneiderhans 16181680
Agnes s2.049 Säx 1669
Johann s4.274 Lohmiller 1635
Regina s4.275 Kritten 1635
Johannes s2.050 Wollensack 1643
Maria s2.051 Zeigler 1655
Johannes s1.026 Braun
Elisabeth s1.027 Guetleber
NN s2.054 Guetleber
Josef s138 Beuter 17641834
Magdalena s139 Hegner 17671834
Joseph s276 Beuter
Elisabeth s277 Koch
Melchior s278 Hegner
Maria s279 Nickler