Version 20.04.2019

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Andreas Schneiderhan

Johannes Essig 1861
Felix Essig 18631863
Johann Essig 18021868
Franziska Schilling 17941853
Katharina Lohmiller 18191871
Katharina Essig 18031848
Johannes Blocher 1833
Magdalena Essig 18041860
Anton Blocher 18021878
Gertrud Essig 18101810
Franziska Essig 18101810
Johann Essig 17691829
Magdalena Steinhauser 17661835
Elisabeth Schneiderhan 17381808
Martin Fischer 1808
Josef Essig
Magdalena Weinstein 18101811
Marianna Wallkam 18341834
Maria Wallkam 18361837
Wilhelm Wallkam 18371858
Sophia Wallkam 18411841
Marianna Wallkam 18421843
Gustav Wallkam 18441846
Maria Anna Wallkam 18461858
Mädchen Wallkam 18491849
Anton Wallkam 18511852
Anton Wallkam 18521853
Katharina Weinstein 18111858
Joseph Wallkam 18091858
Johann Paul Weinstein 18401840
Barbara Weinstein 18411841
Leopold Weinstein 18421844
Knabe Weinstein 18431843
Maria Anna Weinstein 18441928
Markus Schneiderhan 18411924
Johann Weinstein 18461879
Maria Weinstein 18471858
Mädchen Weinstein 18481848
Gregor Weinstein 18141878
Maria Klink 18131875
Wilhelm Weinstein 1846
Pius Weinstein 1848
Rosina Weinstein 18501856
Maria Anna Weinstein 18531856
Katharina Weinstein 18551858
Wendelin Weinstein 18181856
Rosina Göttler 1822
Agatha Weinstein 18201820
Joseph Weinstein 18221823
Maria Schneiderhan 17801836
Anton Weinstein 17831864
Stephan Schneiderhan 18161817
Maria Schneiderhan 18181818
Ursula Schneiderhan 18191819
Agatha Schneiderhan 18211821
Josef Schneiderhan 17821823
Maria Bock 17841816
Christina Schneiderhan 17911822
Franz Peter Lohmiller 18081810
Xaverius Lohmiller 18121819
Walburga Lohmiller 18151836
Magdalena Lohmiller 18201822
Magdalena Schneiderhan 17841856
Josef Lohmiller 17811843
Anna Schneiderhan 18141814
Theres Schneiderhan 18171817
Christina Schneiderhan 18191819
Rosa Schneiderhan 18201820
Martin Schneiderhan 18231823
Joseph Schneiderhan 18501850
Maria Magdalena Schneiderhan 18511873
Maria Anna Schneiderhan 18521855
Katharina Schneiderhan 18551855
Maria Anna Schneiderhan 18561929
Christian Schneiderhan 18491883
Joseph Bock 18561930
Eva Schneiderhan 18591860
Regina Schneiderhan 18621863
Josephine Schneiderhan 1864
Johann Raible 1855
Katharina Schneiderhan 18241883
Johann Nepomuk Schneiderhan 18221889
Sebastian Schneiderhan 17861848
Eva Eger 17851863
Maria Lohmiller 18501884
Matthäus Bock 1847
Joseph Lohmiller 1852
Katharina Pfeiffer 1860
Agatha Lohmiller 18541894
Johann Baptist Blank 1855
Magdalena Lohmiller 18561856
Magdalena Lohmiller 1858
Lorenz Lohmiller 18591868
Georg Lohmiller 18611864
Georg Lohmiller 1864
Maria Pfeiffer 1864
Franziska Mayer 18211889
Johannes Lohmiller 1822
Maria Mayer 18611895
Konstantin Bock 1856
Katharina Mayer 1862
Viktoria Maier 18641895
Johannes Schneiderhan 18601937
Georg Mayer 18731954
Helene Manz 1872
Johannes Mayer 1824
Justina Eger 1832
Matthäus Mayer 18561871
Barbara Mayer 18261861
Katharina Mayer 18641865
Maria Mayer 18651866
Maria Maier 18721935
Johann Martin Schneiderhan 18671948
Magdalena Mayer 18731873
Kaspar Mayer 1829
Maria Schmid 18381866
Anna Schmid 1833
Marianna Schneiderhan 17881831
Georg Friedrich Mayer 17921873
Matthäus Schneiderhan 18471925
Rosina Blank 18471899
Anna Maria Maier 18681936
Maximilian Schneiderhan 18491902
Christina Zahn 18501915
Maria Schneiderhan 1852
Joseph Riecher 1852
Katharina Schneiderhan 18551856
Johannes Schneiderhan 18571917
Joseph Schneiderhan 18571910
Viktoria Schneiderhan 18621943
Paul Schneiderhan 18591913
Maria Anna Raible 18631894
Marianne Schmider 18691904
Rosalie Schlotter 1872
Franz Paul Schneiderhan 18191891
Magdalena Weinstein 18181881
Georg Schneiderhan 18201876
Johann Baptist Schneiderhan 18221855
Magdalena Lachenmaier 18511852
Pauline Schneiderhan 18561873
Johannes Schneiderhan 18571858
Katharina Schneiderhan 18591859
Johannes Schneiderhan 18601937
Viktoria Maier 18641895
Katharina Maier 18621935
Maria Schneiderhan 18621867
Joseph Schneiderhan 18641864
Katharina Schneiderhan 18671867
Maria Schneiderhan 18681868
Maria Schneiderhan 1871
Julius Seyfried 1871
Wendelin Schneiderhan 18251895
Maria Lachenmaier 18291914
Joseph Schneiderhan 18271871
Magdalena Schneiderhan 1832
Maxmilian Hörmann
Marianna Schneiderhan 1835
Katharina Schneiderhan 18671937
Anna Schneiderhan 1869
Johann Nep. Winz
Felix Schneiderhan 18711953
Maria Magdalena Göttler 18751965
Joseph Schneiderhan 18721904
Magdalena Schneiderhan 1886
Anton Gunkel 1884
Wilhelm Schneiderhan 18381895
Maria Zahn 18421912
Johannes Schneiderhan 17921856
Katharina Zahn 17981860
Johannes Schneiderhan 17401800
Magdalena Ruggaber 17551814
Andreas Schneiderhan 16941760
Gertrud Kleinmayer 1698
Johannes s1.024 Schneiderhan 16621743
Anna Maria s2.137 Lohmiller 16621699
Anna Maria s1.025 Wollensack 16791729
Anna Maria Bretscher 16781740
Jakob s2.048 Schneiderhans 16181680
Agnes s2.049 Säx 1669
Mathias s4.096 Schneiderhans 1585
Michael s8.192 Schneiderhans 15551628
Johann s4.274 Lohmiller 1635
Regina s4.275 Kritten 1635
Johannes s2.050 Wollensack 1643
Maria s2.051 Zeigler 1655
Johannes s4.100 Wollensack 1610
Anna s4.101 Landherr 16071674
Johann s8.200 Wollensack 15751634
Agnes s8.201 Mager 1580
Rosina NN 15801628
Georg s8.202 Landherr 15811634
Anna s8.203 Steger 15851633
Michael s4.102 Zeigler 1628
Jacob s8.204 Zeigler 1603
Anna s8.205 Stocker 1607