Version 20.04.2019

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johannes Franziskus Schneiderhan

David Pfeiffer 1816
Brigitta Krespach 18121887
Walburga Raible 17751827
Joseph Pfeiffer 17671837
Klara Raible 17801848
Lorenz Asprion 17801859
Francisca Raible 17831871
Martin Bock 17901860
Johannes Bock 1813
Agatha Bock 18151818
Laurenz Bock 18191819
David Bock 18201891
Lucia Brodbeck 1825
Marianna Bock 1824
Marianna Raible 17861860
Matthias Bock 17801850
Luidgard Pfeiffer 18181878
Mathias Schenk 18151882
Joseph Pfeiffer 18241861
Agatha Maier 1824
Marianna Pfeiffer 1826
Joseph Pfeiffer 18261877
Johannes Pfeiffer 1830
Magdalena Maier 18341890
Katharina Raible 17911860
Johannes Pfeiffer 17911845
Maria Schneiderhan 17471820
Josef Raible
Maria Raible 17861842
Martin Sayer 18121848
Katharina Sayer 1816
Mädchen (Zwillinge) Sayer 18201820
Franziska Sayer 1825
Johannes Dettling 1820
Joseph Sayer 1827
Clara Raible 17881868
Martin Sayer 17851853
Jakob Blocher 18251884
Josepha Schneiderhan 18341862
Maria Klink 18321870
Emerenz Saur 1844
Karolina Blocher 1828
Balthasar Bosch 1847
Knabe Blocher 18311831
Valentin Blocher 1834
Eva Raible 17911840
Joseph Blocher 17891869
Agatha Raible
Magdalena Raible 1824
Joseph Raible 18261846
Sidonia Raible 1835
Johannes Raible 17941852
Sidonia Beuter 17971862
Magdalena Schneiderhan 17551820
Johann Raible 17551835
Barbara Bock 18201820
Fidel Bock 18211862
Viktoria Göttler 1825
Lukas Bock 18221823
Lucas Bock 18251826
Barbara Bock 18261886
Joseph Manz 1826
Franziska Bock 18301832
Gertraud Maier 17851835
Josef Bock 17881854
Fidelis Maier 18171817
Viktoria Maier 18181861
Josef Schneiderhan 18131891
Franziska Maier 18211887
Jakob Brodbeck 1823
Agatha Maier 1824
Joseph Pfeiffer 18241861
Peter Göttler 18311880
Fidel Maier 18271871
Anna Schmid 1833
Christian Maier 18301877
Maria Maier 18331841
Johannes Maier 17921875
Marianna Hertkorn 17951874
Karl Maier 18231854
Fidel Maier 18271893
Katharina Schneiderhan 18291914
Lukas Maier 1831
Johannes Maier 1834
Josef Maier 17951854
Franziska Bock 17911850
Agatha Maier 1825
Nikel Weinstein 1819
Sebastian Maier 1827
Joseph Maier 18301831
Franziska Maier 1832
Magdalena Maier 18341890
Johannes Pfeiffer 1830
Walpurga Maier 18391870
Anton Schmid 1830
Conrad Maier 18441844
Konrad Maier 17981847
Katharina Eger 18051861
Franziska Schneiderhan 17571814
Fidelis Maier 17521814
NN Schneiderhan
NN Schneiderhan
Josef Göttler 18221894
Verena Bach 1842
Marianna Göttler 1825
Barbara Göttler 18281876
Anna Maria Schneiderhan 17911860
Balthasar Göttler 17881834
Sebastian Bock 18211821
Xaver Lohmiller 1826
Rosina Gfrörer 1825
Sebastian Lohmiller 18271827
Katharina Lohmiller 18281836
Anton Lohmiller 18301830
Agatha Schneiderhan 17941855
Johannes Bock 17741823
Conrad Lohmiller 18001839
NN Schneiderhan
Gustav Kienzle 1831
Josefie Kienzle 1832
Mathilde Magdalene Kienzle 1841
Katharina Schneiderhan 17981846
Bernhard Kienzle 1802
Katharina Schneiderhan 18291914
Fidel Maier 18271893
Anton Schneiderhan 18321912
Katharina Eger 18381913
Maria Schneiderhan 18341915
Eduard Maier 18281879
Johann Martin Schneiderhan 18401939
Mary Ann Munch 18371884
Caroline Boher 18521929
Wilhelm Schneiderhan 1844
Martha Schäfer 1844
Paul Schneiderhan 18471848
Johannes Schneiderhan 18011861
Juliana Dettling 18041860
Sebastian Schneiderhan 17611837
Rosina Brändle 17621816
Katharina Schilling 17691843
Paulus Schneiderhan 18141881
Feliciana Straubinger 18161861
Helena Kiefer 18401913
Helena Schneiderhan 18151880
Severin Schneiderhan 18131877
Peter Schneiderhan 18171895
Marianna Schneiderhan 18191877
Joseph Schneiderhan 18201845
Martin Schneiderhan 18221864
Josepha Essig 1821
Katharina Schneiderhan 1825
Viktoria Schneiderhan 18271858
Konrad Schneiderhan 18291857
Eleonore Götz 1835
Georg Schneiderhan 18321847
Anton Schneiderhan 18341835
Sohn Schneiderhan 18361836
Marianna Schneiderhan 17931836
Johannes Schneiderhan 17911845
Johann Schneiderhan 17631797
Apollonia Schiller 17661815
Johannes Schneiderhan 17221780
Klara Kiefer 1756
Gertrud Straubinger 1780
Jakob Schneiderhan 1725
Johannes Franziskus Schneiderhan 16891760
Magdalena Harr 16901760
Johannes s1.024 Schneiderhan 16621743
Anna Maria s2.137 Lohmiller 16621699
Anna Maria s1.025 Wollensack 16791729
Anna Maria Bretscher 16781740
Jakob s2.048 Schneiderhans 16181680
Agnes s2.049 Säx 1669
Mathias s4.096 Schneiderhans 1585
Michael s8.192 Schneiderhans 15551628
Johann s4.274 Lohmiller 1635
Regina s4.275 Kritten 1635
Johannes s2.050 Wollensack 1643
Maria s2.051 Zeigler 1655
Johannes s4.100 Wollensack 1610
Anna s4.101 Landherr 16071674
Johann s8.200 Wollensack 15751634
Agnes s8.201 Mager 1580
Rosina NN 15801628
Georg s8.202 Landherr 15811634
Anna s8.203 Steger 15851633
Michael s4.102 Zeigler 1628
Jacob s8.204 Zeigler 1603
Anna s8.205 Stocker 1607