Version 20.04.2019

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Josef s1.068 Schneiderhan

Johannes Schneiderhan 17681837
Franziska Schneiderhan 17971866
NN Brenner
Anton Schneiderhan 1797
Joseph Schneiderhan 17991840
Johannes Schneiderhan 18001878
Josefa Oelzelt 18021885
Matthäus Schneiderhan 18031860
Anna Frank 18121888
Elisabeth Schneiderhan 18051857
Georg Riecher 18051835
Xaver Manz 18081878
Alois Schneiderhan 18081884
Phillip Schneiderhan 1811
Martin Schneiderhan 17701842
Regina Teufel 17641802
Magdalena Schäfer 17671854
Joseph Ruggaber 17941866
Katharina Schneiderhan 17971853
Maria Ruggaber 17951869
Magdalena Ruggaber 18061865
Johann Georg Schäfer 1799
Johannes Ruggaber 1810
Petronilla Ruggaber 18141887
Konrad Bock 17981852
Martha Schneiderhan 17711835
Anton Ruggaber 17621829
Barbara Schneiderhan 18031830
Anton Schneiderhan 18051826
Othmar Schneiderhan 1875
Maria Schneiderhan 18071864
Anton Denner 18101874
Franziska Schneiderhan 18091810
Franziska Schneiderhan 18101811
Martha Schneiderhan 18121853
Georg Pfeiffer 18081877
Jakob Schneiderhan 18151815
Christina Schneiderhan 18161880
Anton Kiefer 17991855
Juliana Schneiderhan 18191826
Franziska Schneiderhan 18221842
Joseph Schneiderhan 1808
Josef Schneiderhan 17731830
Franziska Merkt 17731806
Franziska Weckerle 17801837
Marie Anne Gruber 1774
Maria Schneiderhan 18061869
Joseph Raible 18011877
Agatha Schneiderhan 18081882
Sebastian Schneiderhan 18111811
Rupertus Schneiderhan 18121813
Andreas Schneiderhan 18131827
Elisabeth Schneiderhan 18151892
Gertrud Schneiderhan 18151815
Juliana Schneiderhan 18191819
Anton Schneiderhan 1820
Ida Carles 18211874
Knabe Schneiderhan 18241824
Franziska Schneiderhan 18251825
Elisabeth Schneiderhan 17811836
Mathias Schneiderhan 17811850
Josef Schneiderhan 17391793
Franziska Manz 17401804
Josepha Schneiderhan 1811
Aloys Faulhaber 1810
Thaddäus Schneiderhan 18121907
Marianna Bock 18131890
Franziska Schneiderhan 18141897
Martin Saier
Conrad Raible 18211904
Victoria Schneiderhan 18151817
Ursula Schneiderhan 18171881
Emerenzia Schneiderhan 1819
Valentin Zahn 18211877
Joseph Schneiderhan 17781848
Elisabeth Schneiderhan 17801846
Wendel Schneiderhan 17431782
Ursula Mayer 17521787
Johannes Klink 18031872
Katharina Bock 18011875
Joseph s66 Klink 18061849
Agatha s67 Bock 18041861
Anton Klink 1808
Marianna Klink 1810
Maria Klink 18131875
Gregor Weinstein 18141878
Caspar Klink 18151868
Katharina Riegel 18021864
Aloysius Klink 18171818
Benedikt Klink 18191848
Emerenzia Weinstein 18161888
Barbara s133 Lohmiller 17801836
Anton s132 Klink 17751843
Anna Maria s267 Schneiderhan 17441810
Joseph s266 Lohmiller 17471832
Josef s534 Schneiderhan 17121794
Martha s535 Wertz 1783
Barbara Schneiderhan 1808
Magdalena Schneiderhan 18101852
Joseph Breysinger 1817
Johann Georg Bock 18101870
Matthias Schneiderhan 18121882
Barbara Lohmiller 18161889
Lukas Schneiderhan 18141904
Maria Anna Göttler 18231888
Josef Schneiderhan 18231896
Agatha Lohmiller 18361916
Katharina Bock 17811867
Johannes Schneiderhan 17751826
Barbara Bock 18201820
Fidel Bock 18211862
Viktoria Göttler 1825
Lukas Bock 18221823
Lucas Bock 18251826
Barbara Bock 18261886
Joseph Manz 1826
Franziska Bock 18301832
Josef Bock 17881854
Gertraud Maier 17851835
Karl Maier 18231854
Fidel Maier 18271893
Katharina Schneiderhan 18291914
Lukas Maier 1831
Johannes Maier 1834
Franziska Bock 17911850
Josef Maier 17951854
Barbara Bock 1820
Peter Blank 18221871
Johannes Bock 1824
Katharina Kiefer 1827
Martha Bock 18251827
Kaspar Bock 17941856
Agatha Raible 17951859
Lukas Bock 17561823
Barbara Eger 17541818
Sebastian Eger 18051853
Theresia Maier 18071867
Johannes Miller 1809
Franciscus Xaverius Miller 18101811
Katharina Miller 1812
David Miller 1814
Ottilia Miller 18161816
Maximilian Miller 18181818
Anna Maria Bock 17811824
Johannes Eger 17721808
Josef Miller 1780
Barbara Bock 18061834
Marianna Bock 18081834
Johann Sayer 18061857
Joseph Bock 18091879
Regina Schneiderhan 1822
Johannes Bock 1810
Paul Bock 18111812
Christiana Bock 18121813
Sohn Bock 18141814
Richard Bock 18151815
Isidor Bock 18161816
Margarethe Bock 18171817
Felix Bock 18191889
Maria Kiefer 18251888
Knabe Bock 18201820
Sebastian Bock 17831843
Katharina Eger 17821858
Anna Bock
Josef Bock 1793
Katharina Schneiderhan 17481828
Maria Anna Bock 1828
Gabriel Bock 1831
Magdalena Maier 1831
Magdalena Bock 18341838
Konrad Bock 18361889
Maria Anna Kiefer 1838
Helena Bock 1839
Georg Bock 1833
Eberhard Bock 1842
Mathilde Kiefer 18441874
Magdalena Klink 1850
Joseph Bock 17971858
Agatha Zahn 18011880
Magdalena Raible 1828
Martin Raible 18291831
Martha Bock 18001854
Carl Raible 17981877
Johannes Bock 17631812
Magdalena Miller 17731845
Katharina Schneiderhan 1720
Kaspar Bock
Josef s1.068 Schneiderhan 16851770
Luzia s1.069 Blocher 1729
Brigitta Flaig 1758
Johannes s1.024 Schneiderhan 16621743
Anna Maria s2.137 Lohmiller 16621699
Anna Maria s1.025 Wollensack 16791729
Anna Maria Bretscher 16781740
Jakob s2.048 Schneiderhans 16181680
Agnes s2.049 Säx 1669
Mathias s4.096 Schneiderhans 1585
Michael s8.192 Schneiderhans 15551628
Johann s4.274 Lohmiller 1635
Regina s4.275 Kritten 1635
Johannes s2.050 Wollensack 1643
Maria s2.051 Zeigler 1655
Johannes s4.100 Wollensack 1610
Anna s4.101 Landherr 16071674
Johann s8.200 Wollensack 15751634
Agnes s8.201 Mager 1580
Rosina NN 15801628
Georg s8.202 Landherr 15811634
Anna s8.203 Steger 15851633
Michael s4.102 Zeigler 1628
Jacob s8.204 Zeigler 1603
Anna s8.205 Stocker 1607