Version 20.04.2019

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna Maria s1.025 Wollensack

Martin Bock 17901860
Francisca Raible 17831871
Agatha Bock 17931824
Joseph Lohmiller 17771847
Moritz Bock 17991848
Theresia Schillfott 1801
Katharina Mayer 17641826
Johannes Bock 17631843
Christine Schneiderhan 1727
Moritz Mayer 17231814
Magdalena Schöner 17841842
Xaver Blocher 17721850
Johannes Schöner 17891867
Elisabeth Wallkam 17891843
Appolonia Lipp 17921854
Ursula Schöner 1792
Michael Dettling 1790
Elisabeth Kuon 17591832
Joseph Schöner 17551831
Magdalena Schneiderhan 1729
Simon Kuon 1779
Mathias Schneiderhan 1760
Wendelin Schneiderhan 18121812
Jacques Schneiderhan 1814
Madeleine Schneiderhan 1815
Joseph Schneiderhan 18181896
Marie Anne Didierjean 18051876
Joseph Schneiderhan 17681840
Madeleine Zaug 1837
Sebastian Schneiderhan 1733
Magdalena Zins
Michael Karl Schneiderhan 17011765
Maria Göttler 1731
Eva Bock 1765
Franziska Manz 17981860
Andreas Riegel 17961875
Joseph Manz 17711818
Agatha Gfrörer
Anton Manz
Rosina Hellstern
Katharina Schneiderhan 1702
Johann Manz
Katharina Schneiderhan 1799
Joseph Schneiderhan 18001862
Anna Maria Neininger 18071865
Tochter Schneiderhan 18021802
Therese Schneiderhan 18051853
Josef Pfeffer 18051864
Johannes Schneiderhan 18071843
Coletta Fischer 18091870
Anton Schneiderhan 18081857
Marianna Pfeffer 18101878
Marianna Schneiderhan 18101810
Kreszenz Schneiderhan 1812
Felix Gauss 1811
Josef Schneiderhan 17681846
Christina Steinhauser 17701839
Lambertus Schneiderhan 18141814
David Schneiderhan 1815
Henrika Bock 1818
Monika Schneiderhan 1817
Therese Schneiderhan 18181872
Eleonora Schneiderhan 18201861
Magdalena Schneiderhan 18211821
Josef Schneiderhan 18221823
Johannes Schneiderhan 18251825
Martin Schneiderhan 1827
Josef Schneiderhan 18301831
Johannes Schneiderhan 17851844
Johanna Bock 17851836
Feliciana Schneiderhan 18141814
Magdalena Schneiderhan 17871856
Karl Schneiderhan 1818
Magdalena Schneiderhan 18211876
Johannes Schneiderhan 18241888
Creszenz Maucher 18291911
Josef Schneiderhan 18271903
Franziska Dietenberger 18431916
Konrad Schneiderhan 1830
Maria Schneiderhan 1834
Matthäus Schneiderhan 17911876
Viktoria Beuter 1792
Johannes Schneiderhan 17301815
Margarete Ruggaber 17281773
Viktoria Raible 17501829
Josefus Schneiderhan 1731
Anna Maria Schneiderhan 1738
Anton Schneiderhan 1769
Franz Carl s64 Schneiderhan 18001848
Martha s65 Eger 18071860
Anton Schneiderhan 18031881
Franziska Schneiderhan 1805
Johann Schmid 18001880
Simon Schneiderhan 18071810
Michael Schneiderhan 18101829
Marianna Schneiderhan 18121863
Martin Schneiderhan 18001874
Christina Schneiderhan 18151819
Maria Schneiderhan 1816
Bernhard Schneiderhan 18171882
Elisabeth Schmid 18191878
Christina Schneiderhan 1820
Josef s128 Schneiderhan 17701840
Anna s129 Pfeffer 17761822
Christina Wehle 17791846
Francisca Wallkam 18021873
Anton Wallkam 18051877
Marianna Schöner 18091890
Karl Wallkam 18061878
Viktoria Schöner 18011837
Katharina Wallkam 18031861
Marianna Wallkam 18091876
Carl Theodor Mayer 1811
Maria Schneiderhan 17731848
Martin Wallkam 17741829
Barbara Schneiderhan 1808
Magdalena Schneiderhan 18101852
Joseph Breysinger 1817
Johann Georg Bock 18101870
Matthias Schneiderhan 18121882
Barbara Lohmiller 18161889
Lukas Schneiderhan 18141904
Maria Anna Göttler 18231888
Josef Schneiderhan 18231896
Agatha Lohmiller 18361916
Johannes Schneiderhan 17751826
Katharina Bock 17811867
Caroline Schneiderhan 1778
Josepha Schneiderhan 1811
Aloys Faulhaber 1810
Thaddäus Schneiderhan 18121907
Marianna Bock 18131890
Franziska Schneiderhan 18141897
Martin Saier
Conrad Raible 18211904
Victoria Schneiderhan 18151817
Ursula Schneiderhan 18171881
Emerenzia Schneiderhan 1819
Valentin Zahn 18211877
Elisabeth Schneiderhan 17801846
Joseph Schneiderhan 17781848
Jakob Schneiderhan 18101889
Marianne Dettling 18161871
Josef Schneiderhan 18131891
Viktoria Maier 18181861
Katharina Ruggaber 18281888
Martha Schneiderhan 1815
Wendelin Baur 1818
Vinzenz Schneiderhan 18191903
Barbara Dorflenger 1817
Christina Hahn 1819
Mathias Schneiderhan 18221842
Katharina Schneiderhan 18241880
Martin Kiefer 18251886
Anton Schneiderhan 18281910
Margaret Wenning 18301920
Karl Schneiderhan 17831847
Lucia Bock 17821838
Magdalena Schneiderhan 1785
Georg Schneiderhan 1789
Karlus s256 Schneiderhan 17411799
Christina s257 Netz 17441811
Anna Maria Zahn 1766
Magdalena Zahn 1772
Johannes Zahn 1776
Elisabeth Schneiderhan 1743
Josef Zahn
Mathias s512 Schneiderhan 17041759
Anna s513 Braun 17061753
Philipp Bock 17811864
Karolina Blocher 17801853
Lucia Bock 17821838
Karl Schneiderhan 17831847
Johannes Bock 17861866
Marianna Göttler 17901853
Eva Bock 1797
Anna Maria Bock 18001845
Joseph Lohmiller 17771847
Maria Bock 1801
Agatha s67 Bock 18041861
Joseph s66 Klink 18061849
Franziska Bock 1808
Franziska s135 Schneiderhan 17601839
Jakob s134 Bock 17561839
Magdalena Schneiderhan 17891789
Josef Schneiderhan 17901872
Magdalena Manz 17971868
Johannes Schneiderhan 17911845
Marianna Schneiderhan 17931836
Georg Schneiderhan 17931850
Katharina Kiefer 17941859
Alois Schneiderhan 17941795
Alois Schneiderhan 17961866
Agnes Hecker 18011873
Katharina Schneiderhan 17971853
Joseph Ruggaber 17941866
Maria Schneiderhan 17991828
Matthäus Bock 17951855
Martin Schneiderhan 18001874
Marianna Schneiderhan 18121863
Michael Schneiderhan 18011834
Magdalena Schneiderhan 18031853
Sebastian Schneiderhan 17911864
Agatha Schneiderhan 18041804
Konrad Schneiderhan 18051891
Creszentia Oberer 18131885
Agatha Schneiderhan 18061807
Agatha Schneiderhan 18071807
Agatha Schneiderhan 18081876
Bartholomäus Eger 18081863
Jakob Schneiderhan 18121890
Elisabeth Schöner 1817
Konrad Schneiderhan 17631828
Marianna Schneiderhan 17681840
Michael Schneiderhan 17651787
Johannes s270 Schneiderhan 17301812
Luzia s271 Göttler 17281800
Michael Schneiderhan 17321759
Anna Maria Schneiderhan 1734
Johann Baumgartner
Anton Kuch
Thomas s540 Schneiderhan 17051745
Josefa s541 Stehle 17081786
Maria Johanna Schneiderhan 1707
Christian Schneiderhan 1709
Henrica Sophia Schneiderhan 1713
Anna Maria s1.025 Wollensack 16791729
Johannes s1.024 Schneiderhan 16621743
Johannes s2.050 Wollensack 1643
Maria s2.051 Zeigler 1655
Johannes s4.100 Wollensack 1610
Anna s4.101 Landherr 16071674
Johann s8.200 Wollensack 15751634
Agnes s8.201 Mager 1580
Rosina NN 15801628
Georg s8.202 Landherr 15811634
Anna s8.203 Steger 15851633
Michael s4.102 Zeigler 1628
Jacob s8.204 Zeigler 1603
Anna s8.205 Stocker 1607
Jakob s2.048 Schneiderhans 16181680
Agnes s2.049 Säx 1669
Mathias s4.096 Schneiderhans 1585
Michael s8.192 Schneiderhans 15551628
Johannes s16.384 Schneiderhans 1516